1. | Ostrava Krpec Pavel | OV | 15,95 | 15,95 | NP | |
2. | Turčianske Teplice Pěkný Jakub | TR | 16,04 | 16,04 | NP | |
3. | Zbožnov Lidmila Martin | CR | 16,12 | 16,12 | NP | |
4. | Ostrava Dopirák David | OV | 16,25 | 16,91 | 16,25 | |
5. | Oznice Klvaňa Daniel | VS | 16,44 | 16,83 | 16,44 | |
6. | Mezholezy (dříve okres Domažlice) Netrval Milan | DO | 16,46 | NP | 16,46 | |
7. | Karolinka Sklárny Gášek Jan | VS | 16,50 | 21,11 | 16,50 | |
8. | Žebnice Bulín Michal | PS | 16,69 | 16,69 | 24,15 | |
9. | Francova Lhota Chmela Radek | VS | 16,76 | 20,29 | 16,76 | |
10. | Plzeň - město Harasimovič Jindřich | PM | 16,77 | 17,08 | 16,77 | |
11. | Kozlovice Vyvial Jan | FM | 16,86 | 16,86 | NP | |
12. | Zbožnov Divoš Václav | CR | 16,87 | 16,87 | NP | |
13. | Hradec Králové Novotný Václav | HK | 16,89 | 16,89 | NP | |
14. | Ostrava Hrbáč Adam | OV | 16,91 | 21,14 | 16,91 | |
15. | Karviná Kudrna Šimon | KA | 17,01 | 21,33 | 17,01 | |
16. | Žebnice Soukup Dominik | PS | 17,11 | 17,49 | 17,11 | |
17. | Petrovice Kováč Petr | BK | 17,12 | 20,78 | 17,12 | |
18. | Bystřice nad Úhlavou Grassl Petr | KT | 17,14 | 19,33 | 17,14 | |
19. | Morašice Škodný Jiří | SY | 17,16 | 17,16 | 21,89 | |
20. | Michálkovice Svačina Richard | OV | 17,19 | 34,29 | 17,19 | |
21. | Michálkovice Peterek Marek | OV | 17,26 | 22,40 | 17,26 | |
22. | Malechov Tůma Luboš | KT | 17,30 | 17,30 | 22,91 | |
23. | Valašské Meziříčí Fiurášek Lukáš | VS | 17,37 | 17,66 | 17,37 | |
24. | Závišice Kuběna Jan | NJ | 17,44 | 17,44 | NP | |
25. | Ivanovice na Hané Stoiciu Ionut Dumitru | VY | 17,45 | 17,64 | 17,45 | |
26. | Ostrava Mrozowski Libor | OV | 17,50 | 17,50 | NP | |
27. | Maršová Kresáň Ivan | BY | 17,51 | 26,24 | 17,51 | |
28. | Ostrava Bezruč Kamil | OV | 17,57 | 17,57 | NP | |
29. | Michálkovice Arvai Miroslav | OV | 17,58 | 22,42 | 17,58 | |
29. | Ústí nad Orlicí Flach Lukáš | UO | 17,58 | 17,58 | NP | |
29. | Závišice Kahánek Ondřej | NJ | 17,58 | 17,58 | NP | |
32. | Krouna Bělský Dominik | CR | 17,60 | 17,60 | NP | |
32. | Podvysoká Šulek Ján | CA | 17,60 | 17,66 | 17,60 | |
34. | Trusovice Brodacký Michal | SY | 17,65 | 17,65 | 29,37 | |
35. | Jindřichov Biskup Jan | PR | 17,67 | 17,86 | 17,67 | |
36. | Poprad Baláž Robert | PP | 17,68 | 17,68 | 988,00 | |
37. | Karviná Motyka Jiří | KA | 17,79 | 18,11 | 17,79 | |
38. | Bozkov Lampa Jan | SM | 17,88 | 17,88 | NP | |
39. | Mistřín Bezucha Vojtěch | HO | 17,93 | 17,93 | NP | |
40. | Velký Ořechov Jurák Ondřej | ZL | 18,00 | 18,41 | 18,00 | |
41. | Nepolisy Richter Lukáš | HK | 18,17 | 35,09 | 18,17 | |
42. | Turčianske Teplice Somol David | TR | 18,21 | 18,21 | 18,58 | |
43. | Choltice Dušek Martin | PA | 18,22 | 18,82 | 18,22 | |
44. | Morašice Juren František | SY | 18,50 | 18,82 | 18,50 | |
45. | Plzeň - město Provazník Martin | PM | 18,81 | 18,81 | NP | |
46. | Nepolisy Zhříval Jan | HK | 18,85 | 19,63 | 18,85 | |
47. | Frýdek Alexovič Richard | FM | 19,07 | 20,75 | 19,07 | |
48. | Mistřín Hajný Dominik | HO | 19,12 | 29,74 | 19,12 | |
49. | Moravský Beroun Kukla Michal | BR | 19,13 | 19,56 | 19,13 | |
50. | Turčianske Teplice Bujna Richard | TR | 19,14 | 19,74 | 19,14 | |
51. | Desná Rosypal Josef | SY | 19,23 | NP | 19,23 | |
52. | Jindřichov Bláha Martin | PR | 19,37 | 19,66 | 19,37 | |
53. | Desná Šimek Pavel | SY | 19,42 | 19,77 | 19,42 | |
53. | Kozlovice Tabach Lukáš | FM | 19,42 | 19,42 | 22,65 | |
55. | Turčianske Teplice Vácha Pavel | TR | 19,53 | 23,01 | 19,53 | |
56. | Desná Kuchta František | SY | 19,57 | 19,57 | 25,10 | |
56. | Kostomlátky Pavelka Martin | NB | 19,57 | 20,24 | 19,57 | |
58. | Kamenec u Poličky Nykl Michal | SY | 19,85 | 19,85 | 21,08 | |
59. | Ostrava Brim Lukáš | OV | 19,91 | 19,91 | 20,24 | |
60. | Kozlovice Pavlíček Jakub | FM | 20,11 | 20,11 | NP | |
61. | Chrudim I Beer Lukáš | CR | 20,15 | 20,15 | 20,53 | |
62. | Dobrá Hospodka Jakub | HB | 20,25 | 22,92 | 20,25 | |
63. | Mistřín Vašulka Petr | HO | 20,36 | 21,41 | 20,36 | |
64. | Moravičany Dokoupil Martin | SU | 20,65 | 20,65 | 28,33 | |
65. | Mistřín Šalša Evžen | HO | 20,71 | 21,31 | 20,71 | |
66. | Turčianske Teplice Sojčík Pavel | TR | 20,77 | 22,07 | 20,77 | |
67. | Velenka Samek David | NB | 20,78 | 20,78 | NP | |
68. | Karviná Sikora David | KA | 20,83 | 20,83 | NP | |
69. | Bludov Weidinger Tomáš | SU | 20,84 | NP | 20,84 | |
70. | Ivanovice na Hané Kusala Dušan | VY | 21,06 | 24,08 | 21,06 | |
71. | Tehovec Moša Matěj | PH | 21,30 | 21,30 | 21,84 | |
72. | Desná Boštík Jaroslav | SY | 21,34 | 31,28 | 21,34 | |
73. | Písková Lhota Novotný Lukáš | NB | 21,66 | 23,97 | 21,66 | |
74. | Dobrá Kasal Jakub | HB | 21,95 | 21,95 | 31,07 | |
75. | Štítné Urban Petr | PE | 22,22 | 25,90 | 22,22 | |
76. | Ústí nad Orlicí Weindlich Ladislav | UO | 22,39 | 22,39 | 22,85 | |
77. | Plzeň - město Roháč Martin | PM | 22,47 | 22,47 | 988,00 | |
78. | Valašské Meziříčí Kunovský František | VS | 23,14 | 23,14 | NP | |
79. | Kvasiny Kroupa Lukáš | RK | 23,20 | NP | 23,20 | |
80. | Morkovice Kolář Michal | KM | 24,27 | 24,51 | 24,27 | |
81. | Valašské Meziříčí Korábečný Petr | VS | 24,87 | 24,87 | NP | |
82. | Závišice Melnar David | NJ | 26,35 | 26,35 | NP | |
83. | Ostrava Arvai Jakub | OV | 26,48 | 26,48 | NP | |
84. | Karviná Langer Petr | KA | NP | NP | NP | |
84. | Krouna Bělský Patrik | CR | NP | NP | NP | |
84. | Tuř Gierlowski Michal | JC | NP | NP | NP | |
84. | Plzeň - město Žák Vlastimil | PM | NP | NP | NP | |
84. | Poprad Kičin Marek | PP | NP | NP | NP | |